Image plein écran
Jessica Dos Santos

Jessica Dos Santos
  • 2019/2020
  • Président
  • GB-IAAL
Marilyse Staehle

Marilyse Staehle
  • 2019/2020
  • Vice-Président
  • GB-IAAL
Kelly Chiquet

Kelly Chiquet
  • 2019/2020
  • Secrétaire / Respo Com / Respo Photo
  • SM
Sylvain D'hayer

Sylvain D'hayer
  • 2019/2020
  • Trésorier
  • GIS
Jérémie Hassenforder

Jérémie Hassenforder
  • 2019/2020
  • Respo vidéo
  • IMA
Ziyad Houssaini

Ziyad Houssaini
  • 2019/2020
  • Respo Event
  • IMA

Guillaume Porro

Guillaume Porro
  • 2019/2020
  • Respo Event / Respo technique
  • GT-GC
Laure-Anne Ducel

Laure-Anne Ducel
  • 2019/2020
  • Respo Event
  • SM
Bertille Sorin

Bertille Sorin
  • 2019/2020
  • Membre
  • IMA
Richard Simonin

Richard Simonin
  • 2019/2020
  • Membre
  • IMA
Guillaume Cremaschi

Guillaume Cremaschi
  • 2019/2020
  • Membre
  • IMA
Alicia Gotte

Alicia Gotte
  • 2019/2020
  • Membre
  • GB-IAAL

Justine Honnart

Justine Honnart
  • 2018/2019
  • Président
  • GB-IAAL
Marie-Laure Laherre

Marie-Laure Laherre
  • 2018/2019
  • Vice-Président
  • GB-IAAL
Florent Bracq

Florent Bracq
  • 2018/2019
  • Secrétaire
  • CM
Antoine Morenval

Antoine Morenval
  • 2018/2019
  • Trésorier
  • SM
Guillaume Porro

Guillaume Porro
  • 2018/2019
  • Respo vidéo
  • GTGC
Antoine Gontier

Antoine Gontier
  • 2018/2019
  • Respo photo
  • CM

Airy Kotchou

Airy Kotchou
  • 2018/2019
  • Respo RDD
  • GTGC
Inès De Casaban

Inès De Casaban
  • 2018/2019
  • Respo photos de classe
  • GB-IAAL
Marie-Sarah Paoli

Marie-Sarah Paoli
  • 2018/2019
  • Respo Partenariats
  • GB-IAAL

Transley Gracias

Transley Gracias
  • 2017/2018
  • Président
  • IMA
Eloi Zalczer

Eloi Zalczer
  • 2017/2018
  • Vice-Président
  • IMA
Maxence Fournier

Maxence Fournier
  • 2017/2018
  • Secrétaire
  • IC2M
Jessica Ledoux

Jessica Ledoux
  • 2017/2018
  • Trésorier
  • GIS
Tom Warnault

Tom Warnault
  • 2017/2018
  • Respo vidéo
  • IAAL
Chloé Grandjean

Chloé Grandjean
  • 2017/2018
  • Respo photo
  • SM

Marine Le Breton

Marine Le Breton
  • 2017/2018
  • Respo RDD
  • CM
Moustafa Thiam

Moustafa Thiam
  • 2017/2018
  • Respo photos de classe
  • IC2M

Laura Moigner

Laura Moigner
  • 2016/2017
  • Président
  • SM
Amandine Lefebvre

Amandine Lefebvre
  • 2016/2017
  • Vice-Président
  • SM
Elora Chateau

Elora Chateau
  • 2016/2017
  • Vice-Président
  • SM
Sébastien Delannoy

Sébastien Delannoy
  • 2016/2017
  • Secrétaire / Respo com
  • SM
Marie-Laure Bouchard

Marie-Laure Bouchard
  • 2016/2017
  • Trésorier
  • GIS
Rodolphe Toin

Rodolphe Toin
  • 2016/2017
  • Respo formations
  • IMA

Maëlys Liet

Maëlys Liet
  • 2016/2017
  • Respo photos de classe
  • IAAL
Nausica Vu

Nausica Vu
  • 2016/2017
  • Respo photos de classe
  • IAAL
Vincent Krzemkowski

Vincent Krzemkowski
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • PEIP
Chlöé Guignard

Chlöé Guignard
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • SM
Geoffrey Preud'homme

Geoffrey Preud'homme
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • PEIP
Sarah Zoubir

Sarah Zoubir
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • GIS

Adrien Lubino

Adrien Lubino
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • IAAL
Laurie-Anne Debouvère

Laurie-Anne Debouvère
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • IC2M
Lucile Carpentier

Lucile Carpentier
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • SM
Sylvain Verdonck

Sylvain Verdonck
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • IMA
Hugo Petiot

Hugo Petiot
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • GIS
Matthieu Herwegh

Matthieu Herwegh
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • IMA

David Parizet

David Parizet
  • 2016/2017
  • Membre
  • SM

Sylvain Verdonck

Sylvain Verdonck
  • 2015/2016
  • Président
  • IMA
Hugo Petiot

Hugo Petiot
  • 2015/2016
  • Vice-Président
  • GIS
Lucile Carpentier

Lucile Carpentier
  • 2015/2016
  • Vice-Président
  • SM
Laurie-Anne Debouvère

Laurie-Anne Debouvère
  • 2015/2016
  • Secrétaire/Trésorier
  • IC2M

Salomé Paquot

Salomé Paquot
  • 2014/2015
  • Président
  • IAAL
Matthieu Herwegh

Matthieu Herwegh
  • 2014/2015
  • Vice-Président
  • IMA
Jérémie Dénéchaud

Jérémie Dénéchaud
  • 2014/2015
  • Secrétaire
  • IMA
Justine Stienne

Justine Stienne
  • 2014/2015
  • Trésorier
  • GIS

Romain Vignali

Romain Vignali
  • 2013/2014
  • Président
  • PEIP
Rémi Bruyère

Rémi Bruyère
  • 2013/2014
  • Vice-Président
  • GIS
Chloé Couspeyre

Chloé Couspeyre
  • 2013/2014
  • Secrétaire
  • IAAL
Eddy Vantom

Eddy Vantom
  • 2013/2014
  • Trésorier
  • IMA
Tiphaine Peyre

Tiphaine Peyre
  • 2013/2014
  • Membre
  • SM3
Zineb Jebbari

Zineb Jebbari
  • 2013/2014
  • Membre
  • IMA

Sylvain Grosset

Sylvain Grosset
  • 2013/2014
  • Membre
  • IAAL
Julie Neymot

Julie Neymot
  • 2013/2014
  • Membre
  • IAAL
Vincent Meunier

Vincent Meunier
  • 2013/2014
  • Membre
  • IMA

Edouard Comtet

Edouard Comtet
  • 2012/2013
  • Président
  • GIS
Gauthier Wernert

Gauthier Wernert
  • 2012/2013
  • Vice-Président
  • GTGC
Vincent Blondeau

Vincent Blondeau
  • 2012/2013
  • Secrétaire
  • GIS
Thomas Jochyms

Thomas Jochyms
  • 2012/2013
  • Trésorier
  • GTGC
Papa-Momar Mboup

Papa-Momar Mboup
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA
Lionel Hossie

Lionel Hossie
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA

Celia Amegavie

Celia Amegavie
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA
Florent Chretien

Florent Chretien
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA
Laurine Dehaudt

Laurine Dehaudt
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • PEIP
Lionel Odolant

Lionel Odolant
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • GIS
Mathieu Lenormand

Mathieu Lenormand
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA
Nicolas Husse

Nicolas Husse
  • 2012/2013
  • Membre
  • IMA

Pierre Aubrion

Pierre Aubrion
  • 2011/2012
  • Président
  • GTGC
Justin Le Guennec

Justin Le Guennec
  • 2011/2012
  • Vice-Président
  • IMA
Marine Quemener

Marine Quemener
  • 2011/2012
  • Trésorier
  • IAAL
Florent Tallon

Florent Tallon
  • 2011/2012
  • Membre
  • SM
François Macq

François Macq
  • 2011/2012
  • Membre
  • IESP2A
Benjamin Finiels

Benjamin Finiels
  • 2011/2012
  • Membre
  • IESP2A

Emmanuel Pastor

Emmanuel Pastor
  • 2010/2011
  • Président
  • CM
Geoffroy Fouquet

Geoffroy Fouquet
  • 2010/2011
  • Secrétaire
  • IAAL
Julien Carpentier

Julien Carpentier
  • 2010/2011
  • Membre
  • GTGC